Back to round index.

Division A Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1Stern, Rafi0016111121811
2Matsumoto, Kenji0014231013523
3Johnson, Carl001315925725
4Edley, Joe0015271217617
5Shreve, Jon0010241414213
6Martinez, Lewis0012181518427
7Jaech, Alex009161326315
8De Guzman, Edward0011121622121
9Peltier, Nigel007263151326
10Pearl, David005142231424
11Kac, Stefan008221111622
12Turissini, David006284271518
13Harper, Greg00325716916
14Dicou, Natalie002135241014
15Burbridge, Kevin004176281228
16Schwitzer, Stephen001218121112

This report was generated by tsh version 3.350. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.