Back to round index.

Division B Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1Mayer, Carlynn0017111021811
2Weston, Angela0015231423713
3Sears, Letitia0016251225615
4Demeter, Jon0018291118518
5Canterman, Naurlene0011181819428
6Braden, Arthur009261316325
7Gordon, Margie0014141514223
8Unger, Dan0010121722121
9Parrish, Mary0061616171226
10Swaney, Julia008221111722
11Tremont, Thomas005284281819
12Durbin, Harry001327315916
13Barker, Ron0012176261617
14Johnson, James007242131524
15Simon, Zach002137241414
16Critelli, Mary003159271327
17Baggett, Deborah001218121012
18Tremont, Marlena004195291129

This report was generated by tsh version 3.350. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.